Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Manual
Material
Number of Doors
Number of Shelves
Product Theme
Product Video
Shape
Style
Sub Brand
Table Shape
Top Products
Cashton Living Room Set
Need a simple style refresh? Liven up your living room essentials with this seating package. Chunky silhouettes hold invitingly ample cushioning y...
View full detailsCabalynn Dining Room Set
This dining collection sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Charming architectural elements and a light ...
View full detailsCabalynn Bed with Storage
This queen panel bed with storage sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming dispositi...
View full detailsBurkhaus Dining Room Set
Dressed to thrill, this dining ensemble offers a high-design look at a down-to-earth price. Ultra-sleek lines are accentuated with a dark waxy bro...
View full detailsBryceview Living Room Set
This seating package embodies timeless mid-century elegance with its linear design, sleek track arms and tapered legs. Skillfully matched leather ...
View full detailsBruchandi Upholstered Bed
Inspired by the grandeur and grace of European traditional style, this opulent king upholstered panel bed is nothing short of stunning. Ornate scu...
View full detailsBruchandi Dresser and Mirror
Inspired by the grandeur and grace of European traditional style, this opulent dresser with mirror is nothing short of stunning. The dresser's lar...
View full detailsBrindley Pier Sectional Sofa
Discover lasting luxury with this sectional sofa. You'll experience the perfect blend of comfort and stylish design with its combination of leathe...
View full detailsBridges Beach Outdoor Love/Chairs/Table Set (Set of 4)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Ready to bring indoor style to your outdoor space? This beautiful 4-piece table and chair set is the perfect choice for creating a cozy patio retr...
View full detailsBovarian Sectional
Whether your vision is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this sectional in a stone-tone neutral upholstery has the corner on style....
View full detailsBovarian Living Room Set
Whether your style is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this sectional and ottoman in a stone-tone neutral upholstery brings your v...
View full detailsBoothbay Power Reclining Sofa
Expansive elegance. This power reclining sofa makes a sizable style statement. Its large scale enhances the luxe appearance, magnifying the beauty...
View full detailsBolsena Living Room Set
The Bolsena seating package demands attention. Its pieces are wrapped in a combination of high-quality leather and expertly matched faux leather u...
View full detailsBolanburg Counter Height Dining Set
Whether your style is farmhouse fresh or country cottage, this dining package is something to savor. Serving up comfort and flair, a two-tone text...
View full detailsBluff Trail Outdoor Love/Chairs/Tables Set (Set of 5)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Indulgently comfortable furniture shouldn't be limited to inside spaces. Create your own outdoor oasis with this 5-piece outdoor ensemble. It's a ...
View full detailsBleckley Power Reclining Sofa
Are you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power reclining sofa combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery with smart featur...
View full detailsBleckley Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat
Are you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power reclining sectional loveseat combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery wit...
View full detailsBleckley Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Are you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power reclining loveseat with console combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery ...
View full detailsBiddeford Living Room Set
Bring fashionable function to the forefront with this seating package. A transitional arm design adds flair to the sectional frame, incorporating ...
View full detailsBiddeford 2-Piece Sleeper Sectional with Chaise
Bring fashionable function to the forefront with this sleeper sectional with chaise. A transitional arm design adds flair to the frame, incorporat...
View full detailsBest Base with Lumbar and Audio Adjustable Base
Bedtime becomes the best time with the customizable comfort of this adjustable base. Whether you're reading before bed or aiming to reduce snoring,...
View full detailsMaxon Place Sectional with Chaise
Fresh, on-trend style meets functionality in this sectional with chaise. Details like tufted cushions and a wrap-around accent base reflect your u...
View full detailsBellaby Bedroom Set
Wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain infuses so much character for a weathered, rustic look you’ll love. Clean-lined, classic panel s...
View full detailsBealton Sectional with Chaise
With this sectional with chaise, you can craft a living room everyone will love to lounge in. The contemporary design and goes-with-anything neutr...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Vicars Furniture Inc. carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.