Ashley Furniture
Filters
Urbinforte Dining Chair
Looking for the ideal seating to host everything from casual family meals to larger gatherings? With an inviting light brown finish and a cushione...
View full detailsUrbinforte Counter Height Barstool
Looking for the ideal seating to host everything from casual family meals to larger gatherings? With an inviting light brown finish and a cushione...
View full detailsUrbinforte Counter Height Dining Bench
Looking for the ideal seating to host everything from casual family meals to larger gatherings? With an inviting light brown finish and a cushione...
View full detailsUrbinforte 50" Dining Bench
Looking for the ideal seating to host everything from casual family meals to larger gatherings? With an inviting light brown finish and a cushione...
View full detailsTreasure Trove Sofa
This sofa caters to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle. Soft to the touch, its combination of leather and faux leather upholstery offers affor...
View full detailsTreasure Trove Oversized Chair
This oversized chair caters to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle. Soft to the touch, its combination of leather and faux leather upholstery o...
View full detailsTreasure Trove Ottoman
This ottoman caters to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle. Soft to the touch, its combination of leather and faux leather upholstery offers af...
View full detailsTreasure Trove Loveseat
This loveseat caters to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle. Soft to the touch, its combination of leather and faux leather upholstery offers a...
View full detailsStrumford Bar Height Bar Stool
Have a seat in sleek style with this upholstered swivel bar stool. Contemporary with a casual vibe, it's dressed to impress with a metal frame and...
View full detailsSaonara Sofa
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Effortlessly blending contemporary and classic elements for a truly timeless look, this sofa offers a fresh take on transitional style. A robust s...
View full detailsSaonara Ottoman
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Effortlessly blending contemporary and classic elements for a truly timeless look, this ottoman offers a fresh take on transitional style. Its rob...
View full detailsSaonara Loveseat
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Effortlessly blending contemporary and classic elements for a truly timeless look, this loveseat offers a fresh take on transitional style. A robu...
View full detailsSaonara Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Effortlessly blending contemporary and classic elements for a truly timeless look, this chair offers a fresh take on transitional style. A robust ...
View full detailsSantorine Sofa Sleeper
Whether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, this queen sofa sleeper's good looks and affordable luxury are hard to deny. Its clean-lined ...
View full detailsSantorine Ottoman
Whether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, this ottoman's good looks and affordable luxury are hard to deny. Its clean-lined silhouette ...
View full detailsSantorine Sofa
Whether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, this sofa's good looks and affordable luxury are hard to deny. Its clean-lined silhouette and...
View full detailsSantorine Loveseat
Whether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, this loveseat's good looks and affordable luxury are hard to deny. Its clean-lined silhouette...
View full detailsRalene Dining Chair
Comfortably contoured with a rake back design, this dining room side chair beautifully captures the essence of rustic refinement. Its plushly upho...
View full detailsRalene Dining Bench
This large upholstered dining room bench beautifully captures the essence of rustic refinement. Its plushly upholstered faux leather makes pulling...
View full detailsRalene Counter Height Bar Stool
Sleek lines and comfortable cushioning combine to make this upholstered bar stool the favorite seat at the table. Its traditional shaker design is...
View full detailsPinnadel Counter Height Bar Stool
This striking counter height bar stool serves a sense of refinement without all the formality. A 360-degree spin element keeps you in the flow of ...
View full detailsPharwynn Dining Chair
You’ll love the way this upholstered chair masterfully complements the mod vibe of your dining room. A metal frame in a sleek gunmetal color add...
View full detailsNeymorton Counter Height Barstool (Set of 2)
This counter height swivel bar stool is the perfect blend of casual and contemporary styles. Its easy-clean Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery remains v...
View full detailsNext Move Power Reclining Sofa
Prepare to be moved. This power reclining sofa combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in blu...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Vicars Furniture Inc. carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.